Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Weber State 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Jadrian Clark32062851.03,7506.02022104.6
Justin Shaw101662.516410.323152.4
Chad Leckington61250.0605.00092.0
Cameron Livingston2450.05213.020324.2
Drew Batchelor11100.03838.000419.2
Ross Stribling22100.02010.000184.0
Josh Kealamakia2450.082.00066.8
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Eric Wilkes 2671,1544.38
Treshawn Garrett 1828694.89
Jadrian Clark 1705303.12
Emmanuel Pooler 755066.71
Cory Thomson 442034.62
Darryl Denby 201125.60
Geordie Bunn 26030.00
Chad Leckington 12363.02
Haini Moimoi 7253.60
TyJuan Prince 5193.80
Josh Kealamakia 4123.00
Cameron Livingston 2-6-3.00
Justin Shaw 5-16-3.22
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Cameron Livingston 7297613.64
Darryl Denby 5279415.32
Tui Satuala 484569.54
Drew Batchelor 302959.81
Cory Thomson 1825814.30
Eric Wilkes 181397.70
TyJuan Prince 1625115.72
Cody Eyolfson 121169.72
Ross Stribling 1018618.62
Treshawn Garrett 8587.30
Jadrian Clark 69616.02
Braden Corpus 6447.30
Helam Heimuli 44812.04
Emmanuel Pooler 4358.80
Raphael Longangu 177.00
Taron Johnson 155.00
Filipe Sitake 144.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Josh Kealamakia4825
 


Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.