Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Weber State 2013 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Austin Chipoletti17230257.01,6555.589105.8
Jordan Adamczyk255446.32144.01182.0
Erik Walker11100.03232.000368.8
Jonathan Willis1250.0115.50096.2
Jadrian Clark2633.350.80040.3
Zach Smith11100.011.000108.4
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Bo Bolen 1235694.65
Josh Booker 1154483.94
Zach Smith 712844.01
Austin Chipoletti 1131471.32
Tony Epperson 38127.00
Karl Finai 19764.00
Erik Walker 34515.01
Cameron Livingston 4379.30
Cordero Dixon 33612.00
Jadrian Clark 4215.30
Shaydon Kehano 2199.50
Tony Schmitz 4184.50
Kellen Copeland 2136.50
Cody Raymond 11212.00
Jonathan Willis 242.00
Gabe Davis 242.00
Jake Kahawaii 122.00
Jordan Adamczyk 19-27-1.40
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Erik Walker 6265810.63
Bo Bolen 272137.90
Gamal Fowler 2730011.13
Cameron Livingston 2634413.24
Josh Booker 221466.60
Eddy Hall 15815.40
Shaydon Kehano 1518612.41
Zach Smith 13725.50
Helam Heimuli 6396.50
Braden Corpus 6406.70
Cody Raymond 46115.30
Tyler Parson 3279.00
Jake Kahawaii 3134.30
Kela Marciel 382.70
Austin Chipoletti 2105.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Carson Fackrell183
Shaun McClain94
 


Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.