Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
TCU Horned Frogs 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Trevone Boykin30149261.23,9017.93310145.9
Matt Joeckel122157.11346.421132.6
Cameron Echols-Luper1250.05929.500297.8
David Porter1250.05527.510446.0
David Porter1250.05527.510446.0
Bram Kohlhausen7977.8434.800117.9
Kolby Listenbee11100.03131.010690.4
Zach Allen22100.0178.500171.4
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Aaron Green 1299227.19
Trevone Boykin 1527074.78
B.J. Catalon 984935.010
Trevorris Johnson 533025.74
Kyle Hicks 461603.50
Deante' Gray 88811.00
Matt Joeckel 3206.70
Kolby Listenbee 2199.50
Desmon White 3175.70
Cliff Murphy 382.71
Zach Allen 231.50
Cameron Echols-Luper 133.00
Bram Kohlhausen 1-1-1.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Josh Doctson 651,01815.711
Kolby Listenbee 4175318.44
David Porter 3939210.13
David Porter 3939210.13
Deante' Gray 3658216.28
Ty Slanina 3238312.02
Aaron Green 191668.72
Ja'Juan Story 171458.51
Desmon White 141198.51
B.J. Catalon 1416311.61
Kyle Hicks 121189.80
Emanuel Porter 1215412.81
Cameron Echols-Luper 9728.00
Jordan Moore 5295.80
Trevone Boykin 25326.51
Charlie Reid 23618.01
Cliff Murphy 2168.01
Daniel Walsh 155.00
Phil Taylor 155.00
Griffin Gilbert 188.00
Trevorris Johnson 12323.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Jaden Oberkrom7622
 


Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.