Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
National 2014 Basketball

Conference | National: [Rushing Passing Yds Passing Rating Receiving 
Receptions Total Offense Scoring]

1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon571.11411201.6
2.Deshaun Watson, Clemson568.91181197.6
3.Seth Russell, Baylor457.9647189.3
4.Jared Goff, California564.61875188.0
5.J.T. Barrett, Ohio State566.21354186.5
6.Brett Hundley, UCLA572.81310180.0
7.Dak Prescott, Miss. State563.91232179.8
8.Blake Sims, Alabama570.31319172.6
 Blake Sims, Alabama570.31319172.6
10.Gary Nova, Rutgers662.01601170.7
11.Gunner Kiel, Cincinnati460.71257170.2
12.Connor Cook, Michigan State560.71071169.1
13.Bo Wallace, Ole Miss568.51522167.9
14.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State361.8625167.2
15.Dajon Williams, North Texas461.8479163.2
16.Rakeem Cato, Marshall560.41361161.4
17.Kenny Hill, Texas A&M664.02110161.2
18.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech550.0663157.4
19.Clint Trickett, West Virginia569.51902157.1
20.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.667.83052156.5
21.Shane Carden, East Carolina564.81879156.1
22.Drew Hare, Northern Illinois561.1766155.7
23.Brandon Doughty, Western Kentucky569.02165155.7
24.Austin Grammer, Middle Tenn.671.31551154.9
25.Garrett Grayson, Colorado State561.41497154.5
26.Cody Clements, UAB569.31035154.3
27.Caleb Rowe, Maryland463.0489154.1
28.Wes Lunt, Illinois566.51569154.0
29.Patton Robinette, Vanderbilt371.9240154.0
30.Daxx Garman, OK State458.61200153.8
31.Jameis Winston, Florida State466.71288153.1
32.Anu Solomon, Arizona563.61741153.0
33.Cody Kessler, USC569.51380152.5
34.Brandon Allen, Arkansas559.8751152.0
35.Bryce Petty, Baylor459.31024151.9
36.Darell Garretson, Utah State365.5710151.6
37.Tyler Jones, Texas State568.41149150.3
38.Everett Golson, Notre Dame564.01383150.3
39.Kale Pearson, Air Force560.0629150.0
40.Joe Licata, Buffalo666.21509150.0
41.Jacoby Brissett, NC State664.31399149.5
42.Nick Marshall, Auburn557.9755148.8
43.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State560.01077148.6
44.Jake Waters, Kansas State565.01206147.8
45.Zach Terrell, Western Michigan565.61294147.6
46.Brad Kaaya, Miami-FL661.91520147.5
47.Jake Coker, Alabama363.6252147.1
48.Derrius Vick, Ohio461.5530146.5
49.Travis Wilson, Utah557.4788144.5
50.Kevin Hogan, Stanford565.41041143.3

Nebraska NEWS


Latest Headlines:

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.