Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wisconsin 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. Kaminsky18.88.22.61.61.50.833.63115743
S. Dekker13.95.51.20.90.50.531.02710639
N. Hayes12.46.22.01.30.40.933.02513542
B. Koenig8.71.82.50.80.20.228.8195942
T. Jackson8.11.72.61.50.10.924.1254843
J. Gasser6.63.51.80.50.20.833.0159544
D. Dukan4.72.60.60.70.10.215.9147333
Z. Showalter2.11.30.50.10.10.37.695223
V. Brown1.81.30.20.40.20.26.3109220
R. Dearring0.70.30.10.40.00.12.65217
A. Moesch0.30.40.20.10.10.02.02324
M. Ferris0.20.60.00.10.10.11.92203
J. Smith0.00.10.00.00.00.02.50106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. Kaminsky267-488 54.7%42-101 41.6%156-200 78.0%58-3208.273218.8
S. Dekker213-406 52.5%50-151 33.1%80-113 70.8%77-2205.555613.9
N. Hayes166-334 49.7%40-101 39.6%125-168 74.4%85-2476.249712.4
B. Koenig115-278 41.4%62-153 40.5%56-69 81.2%19-701.83488.7
T. Jackson60-139 43.2%11-39 28.2%40-47 85.1%4-351.71718.1
J. Gasser77-174 44.3%49-126 38.9%62-75 82.7%29-1393.52656.6
D. Dukan60-155 38.7%29-91 31.9%31-46 67.4%28-982.61804.7
Z. Showalter23-53 43.4%2-14 14.3%24-27 88.9%18-451.3722.1
V. Brown26-59 44.1%0-0 -10-17 58.8%12-431.3621.8
R. Dearring4-10 40.0%3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%0-40.3110.7
A. Moesch2-7 28.6%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.440.3
M. Ferris1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -3-50.620.2
J. Smith0-9 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-20.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. Kaminsky39131165-0103-63 (1.6:1)5733
S. Dekker40123942-049-36 (1.4:1)1821
N. Hayes40131876-179-51 (1.5:1)1634
B. Koenig40115264-298-33 (3.0:1)89
T. Jackson2150627-054-32 (1.7:1)319
J. Gasser40132090-170-21 (3.3:1)830
D. Dukan3860548-024-25 (1.0:1)38
Z. Showalter3526638-016-5 (3.2:1)410
V. Brown3421438-07-15 (0.5:1)88
R. Dearring15395-01-6 (0.2:1)01
A. Moesch14284-03-2 (1.5:1)10
M. Ferris9171-00-1 (0.0:1)11
J. Smith14353-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.