Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Price17.15.34.02.60.10.933.43010942
G. Fant13.88.41.62.10.70.928.82816345
C. Harrison-Docks11.12.72.52.10.00.733.6218845
T. Jackson10.43.22.71.70.01.030.3236542
J. Johnson4.84.10.70.60.50.415.5157326
D. Clayton4.12.40.70.90.20.316.1157330
B. Lawson3.83.20.70.81.70.418.8127333
A. Rostov2.62.40.40.80.20.110.2107232
K. Kaspar2.00.50.80.30.00.310.052338
R. Marberry2.01.10.30.20.10.26.386118
N. Snipes1.92.30.30.50.10.38.6158135
A. Patterson1.80.60.51.00.00.35.4113321
B. Price1.10.30.70.40.00.15.073322
A. Sprewell0.31.70.01.00.00.37.715017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Price175-395 44.3%81-196 41.3%115-141 81.6%21-1715.354617.1
G. Fant170-321 53.0%0-0 -101-163 62.0%103-2688.444113.8
C. Harrison-Docks111-296 37.5%74-209 35.4%59-78 75.6%4-862.735511.1
T. Jackson107-263 40.7%52-129 40.3%67-96 69.8%23-1013.233310.4
J. Johnson60-119 50.4%0-3 0.0%29-67 43.3%46-1264.11494.8
D. Clayton45-130 34.6%17-59 28.8%12-27 44.4%34-702.41194.1
B. Lawson49-84 58.3%0-0 -25-51 49.0%35-1033.21233.8
A. Rostov31-82 37.8%5-21 23.8%15-21 71.4%29-782.4822.6
K. Kaspar2-9 22.2%2-7 28.6%2-2 100.0%0-20.582.0
R. Marberry9-14 64.3%0-0 -6-12 50.0%4-131.1242.0
N. Snipes16-57 28.1%8-33 24.2%5-6 83.3%12-542.3451.9
A. Patterson12-29 41.4%6-19 31.6%5-8 62.5%0-120.6351.8
B. Price6-20 30.0%3-9 33.3%9-16 56.3%3-60.3241.1
A. Sprewell0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-51.710.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Price32106986-3127-82 (1.5:1)230
G. Fant32920107-350-66 (0.8:1)2130
C. Harrison-Docks32107653-080-67 (1.2:1)023
T. Jackson3297177-385-55 (1.5:1)132
J. Johnson3148248-022-18 (1.2:1)1413
D. Clayton2946636-021-25 (0.8:1)510
B. Lawson3260271-021-27 (0.8:1)5314
A. Rostov3232748-012-25 (0.5:1)74
K. Kaspar4403-03-1 (3.0:1)01
R. Marberry12758-03-2 (1.5:1)12
N. Snipes2420720-07-11 (0.6:1)27
A. Patterson2010811-09-20 (0.5:1)05
B. Price221099-016-9 (1.8:1)03
A. Sprewell3232-00-3 (0.0:1)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.