Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wash. St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Lacy16.92.62.11.80.10.632.4317544
J. Hawkinson14.710.81.01.01.10.432.72716541
I. Iroegbu8.92.83.41.90.10.527.02061139
D. Kernich-Drew6.61.60.60.90.20.118.9275442
J. Railey6.63.20.81.21.00.516.4178329
Q. Johnson6.12.31.01.10.10.318.01611337
B. Boese4.31.21.10.50.10.216.5164534
N. Redding4.11.73.31.80.10.519.4115837
J. Longrus1.52.90.50.40.40.311.798231
A. Cheatum0.81.10.20.30.10.35.823119
T. Dunbar0.80.41.51.10.00.39.852330
J. Davis0.50.50.00.50.10.15.142013
D. Ballard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Lacy158-389 40.6%68-206 33.0%141-183 77.0%22-812.652516.9
J. Hawkinson166-332 50.0%7-35 20.0%116-136 85.3%65-33410.845514.7
I. Iroegbu90-207 43.5%26-73 35.6%71-95 74.7%10-882.82778.9
D. Kernich-Drew69-165 41.8%42-97 43.3%25-32 78.1%14-491.62056.6
J. Railey88-166 53.0%0-0 -28-66 42.4%34-1003.22046.6
Q. Johnson60-155 38.7%28-77 36.4%41-48 85.4%15-712.31896.1
B. Boese46-122 37.7%35-97 36.1%3-6 50.0%12-361.21304.3
N. Redding36-90 40.0%6-26 23.1%49-61 80.3%7-521.71274.1
J. Longrus19-38 50.0%0-0 -9-28 32.1%45-902.9471.5
A. Cheatum4-14 28.6%0-1 0.0%4-15 26.7%7-181.1120.8
T. Dunbar5-22 22.7%2-6 33.3%0-2 0.0%1-70.4120.8
J. Davis2-12 16.7%0-8 0.0%2-7 28.6%1-50.560.5
D. Ballard0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Lacy31100568-166-56 (1.2:1)420
J. Hawkinson31101567-030-32 (0.9:1)3412
I. Iroegbu3183667-1106-60 (1.8:1)417
D. Kernich-Drew3158755-118-29 (0.6:1)54
J. Railey3150870-326-37 (0.7:1)3215
Q. Johnson3155955-132-33 (1.0:1)410
B. Boese3049433-032-15 (2.1:1)27
N. Redding3160271-0101-56 (1.8:1)216
J. Longrus3136453-115-13 (1.2:1)1210
A. Cheatum169213-03-4 (0.8:1)24
T. Dunbar1615712-024-17 (1.4:1)04
J. Davis11566-00-6 (0.0:1)11
D. Ballard100-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.