Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wash. St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Lacy19.44.21.42.00.11.234.23910444
D. Shelton10.19.61.51.90.40.730.82419442
Q. Johnson9.52.40.61.00.10.523.8218437
R. Woolridge7.31.92.71.90.20.828.22041142
D. Kernich-Drew6.31.70.80.90.20.422.2247442
I. Iroegbu5.51.91.51.30.10.518.1206626
J. Longrus3.33.51.00.70.70.620.088331
J. Railey3.02.50.81.01.00.416.2137328
B. Boese1.60.40.10.20.00.14.262114
J. Hawkinson1.21.60.20.20.10.06.466113
W. DiIorio0.81.40.10.40.00.28.247136
J. Hunter0.80.30.00.20.10.21.93106
D. Ballard0.40.20.40.20.00.22.721213

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Lacy132-308 42.9%76-195 39.0%106-127 83.5%22-974.244619.4
D. Shelton108-272 39.7%26-111 23.4%71-90 78.9%68-2979.631310.1
Q. Johnson103-262 39.3%51-145 35.2%39-55 70.9%17-742.42969.5
R. Woolridge77-201 38.3%10-53 18.9%62-110 56.4%9-591.92267.3
D. Kernich-Drew63-160 39.4%36-99 36.4%26-35 74.3%11-521.71886.3
I. Iroegbu55-154 35.7%24-73 32.9%36-52 69.2%11-581.91705.5
J. Longrus43-93 46.2%0-2 0.0%17-33 51.5%51-1073.51033.3
J. Railey38-97 39.2%0-1 0.0%17-48 35.4%34-792.5933.0
B. Boese11-28 39.3%9-23 39.1%0-0 -3-70.4311.6
J. Hawkinson11-24 45.8%0-0 -12-20 60.0%13-451.6341.2
W. DiIorio8-26 30.8%2-11 18.2%5-21 23.8%17-411.4230.8
J. Hunter3-5 60.0%0-0 -1-5 20.0%1-30.370.8
D. Ballard2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.240.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Lacy2378757-033-47 (0.7:1)328
D. Shelton3195560-046-59 (0.8:1)1223
Q. Johnson3173755-020-30 (0.7:1)214
R. Woolridge3187465-084-59 (1.4:1)524
D. Kernich-Drew3066765-225-27 (0.9:1)611
I. Iroegbu3156040-045-41 (1.1:1)316
J. Longrus3162181-331-23 (1.3:1)2320
J. Railey3150377-126-30 (0.9:1)3011
B. Boese208310-02-4 (0.5:1)01
J. Hawkinson2818024-05-6 (0.8:1)41
W. DiIorio2923928-04-13 (0.3:1)06
J. Hunter9171-00-2 (0.0:1)12
D. Ballard10272-04-2 (2.0:1)02



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.