Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ULM 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Ongwae14.46.72.92.40.31.035.52713946
M. Deng10.57.51.11.51.40.630.52215340
N. Coppola9.33.13.81.80.00.936.41981245
J. Roberson8.94.02.61.90.21.227.7199740
M. Williams8.54.70.51.70.90.422.62213236
J. Samuel7.13.70.50.91.00.319.01810233
M. Foster4.81.80.90.80.20.617.9155334
D. Harvey3.43.50.40.50.40.214.61315333
L. Richard1.10.30.10.10.10.13.183115
P. Cooper0.91.10.50.50.10.26.635324
C. Amajoyi0.60.70.60.30.00.06.284636

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Ongwae192-472 40.7%25-99 25.3%124-148 83.8%91-2476.753314.4
M. Deng138-316 43.7%39-117 33.3%75-99 75.8%83-2767.539010.5
N. Coppola121-294 41.2%57-146 39.0%46-64 71.9%7-1163.13459.3
J. Roberson130-327 39.8%8-42 19.0%63-85 74.1%35-1474.03318.9
M. Williams73-129 56.6%1-3 33.3%32-51 62.7%36-984.71798.5
J. Samuel107-253 42.3%29-101 28.7%19-32 59.4%30-1383.72627.1
M. Foster68-169 40.2%23-75 30.7%18-32 56.3%18-671.81774.8
D. Harvey51-82 62.2%0-0 -23-43 53.5%58-1313.51253.4
L. Richard7-26 26.9%6-24 25.0%0-0 -1-60.3201.1
P. Cooper8-18 44.4%0-0 -1-9 11.1%7-201.1170.9
C. Amajoyi5-21 23.8%1-10 10.0%2-2 100.0%1-140.7130.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Ongwae37131278-2108-90 (1.2:1)1137
M. Deng37112884-242-54 (0.8:1)5122
N. Coppola37134867-1140-67 (2.1:1)034
J. Roberson37102598-697-71 (1.4:1)843
M. Williams2147449-110-35 (0.3:1)199
J. Samuel3770370-218-34 (0.5:1)3712
M. Foster3766253-133-30 (1.1:1)823
D. Harvey3753941-013-20 (0.7:1)138
L. Richard19595-01-2 (0.5:1)12
P. Cooper181196-09-9 (1.0:1)13
C. Amajoyi2113112-013-7 (1.9:1)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.