Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ULM 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Ongwae16.25.81.41.90.71.132.02711446
A. Olatayo13.25.30.72.30.60.928.0309345
J. James9.66.04.62.70.71.131.419121042
M. Williams8.54.80.41.50.90.524.21913235
N. Coppola6.92.63.32.30.00.433.3166840
R. McCray4.31.11.01.00.20.715.5125543
D. Grieves4.21.50.40.40.10.212.7134135
C. Amajoyi4.13.00.50.90.10.417.3128236
D. Harvey3.13.40.50.60.50.514.3118225
L. Carswell II2.02.00.02.00.00.05.02205
K. Koszuta1.90.40.30.40.00.49.292236
M. Brown1.41.90.10.60.10.29.158136
E. Sims1.01.00.20.70.20.110.123118
C. Ponder0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Ongwae152-360 42.2%27-100 27.0%107-140 76.4%49-1565.843816.2
A. Olatayo68-150 45.3%20-63 31.7%29-51 56.9%22-745.318513.2
J. James97-204 47.5%1-12 8.3%64-117 54.7%29-1636.02599.6
M. Williams89-183 48.6%1-5 20.0%34-57 59.6%51-1204.82138.5
N. Coppola65-174 37.4%26-74 35.1%30-45 66.7%13-712.61866.9
R. McCray34-85 40.0%14-35 40.0%17-23 73.9%6-261.1994.3
D. Grieves36-102 35.3%29-85 34.1%5-8 62.5%9-381.51064.2
C. Amajoyi25-69 36.2%15-40 37.5%26-36 72.2%10-673.0914.1
D. Harvey34-64 53.1%0-0 -16-30 53.3%34-933.4843.1
L. Carswell II0-0 -0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-22.022.0
K. Koszuta14-46 30.4%10-35 28.6%2-6 33.3%2-80.4401.9
M. Brown10-20 50.0%0-0 -6-17 35.3%21-351.9261.4
E. Sims4-13 30.8%0-1 0.0%1-4 25.0%3-91.091.0
C. Ponder0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Ongwae2786378-439-51 (0.8:1)1930
A. Olatayo1439223-010-32 (0.3:1)813
J. James2784773-2124-72 (1.7:1)1931
M. Williams2560576-311-38 (0.3:1)2313
N. Coppola2789957-288-61 (1.4:1)012
R. McCray2335624-023-22 (1.0:1)415
D. Grieves2531840-09-9 (1.0:1)25
C. Amajoyi2238117-012-19 (0.6:1)29
D. Harvey2738554-214-17 (0.8:1)1313
L. Carswell II151-00-2 (0.0:1)00
K. Koszuta2119313-07-8 (0.9:1)09
M. Brown1816325-12-11 (0.2:1)23
E. Sims99117-12-6 (0.3:1)21
C. Ponder120-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.