Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCLA 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Alford16.74.05.32.30.00.637.13061049
I. Hamilton16.34.43.32.40.11.234.52711843
T. Parker13.49.90.92.01.10.528.32719442
T. Welsh12.98.80.51.01.00.329.62216239
A. Holiday11.23.13.92.60.21.632.2198738
P. Ali4.21.30.30.80.10.312.2125220
J. Bolden4.14.51.41.10.70.619.81111532
G. Goloman2.02.30.00.70.00.310.733028
A. Olesinski1.62.50.20.60.00.28.777119
A. Wulff1.00.00.00.00.00.01.03002
N. Allen0.90.80.40.20.00.26.953225
I. Okwarabizie0.00.80.00.20.00.02.20204
J. Smith0.00.00.00.00.00.01.30002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Alford103-266 38.7%41-113 36.3%87-101 86.1%6-804.033416.7
I. Hamilton126-256 49.2%35-89 39.3%39-51 76.5%22-874.432616.3
T. Parker110-206 53.4%0-0 -47-98 48.0%81-1989.926713.4
T. Welsh109-181 60.2%0-0 -28-39 71.8%68-1678.824612.9
A. Holiday77-185 41.6%26-59 44.1%43-60 71.7%8-613.122311.2
P. Ali24-66 36.4%5-22 22.7%19-28 67.9%3-221.3724.2
J. Bolden24-62 38.7%8-28 28.6%22-30 73.3%23-854.5784.1
G. Goloman2-7 28.6%0-2 0.0%2-4 50.0%5-72.362.0
A. Olesinski7-24 29.2%1-6 16.7%13-19 68.4%20-422.5281.6
A. Wulff1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.031.0
N. Allen3-12 25.0%2-3 66.7%4-7 57.1%1-110.8120.9
I. Okwarabizie0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-40.800.0
J. Smith0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Alford2074126-0105-46 (2.3:1)011
I. Hamilton2069048-165-47 (1.4:1)223
T. Parker2056566-117-39 (0.4:1)2110
T. Welsh1956358-39-19 (0.5:1)196
A. Holiday2064462-377-52 (1.5:1)431
P. Ali1720721-05-14 (0.4:1)25
J. Bolden1937633-027-20 (1.4:1)1411
G. Goloman3329-10-2 (0.0:1)01
A. Olesinski1714830-04-10 (0.4:1)04
A. Wulff330-00-0 (-)00
N. Allen139010-05-3 (1.7:1)03
I. Okwarabizie5114-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Smith450-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.