Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Russell19.35.75.02.90.31.633.933141144
S. Thompson10.23.91.81.30.91.332.5227540
M. Loving9.43.60.61.20.30.523.7199434
J. Tate8.85.00.31.20.60.922.0228235
S. Scott8.53.65.92.40.11.730.521101644
A. Williams6.44.70.31.01.60.719.5219336
K. Williams5.41.00.50.20.10.514.3234226
K. Bates-Diop3.82.10.50.40.60.39.9149321
A. Lee3.42.30.10.60.40.011.0139147
T. McDonald2.82.60.20.50.50.211.7914125
J. Lorbach0.00.00.00.30.00.11.60004
T. Thompson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000035

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Russell231-515 44.9%95-231 41.1%118-156 75.6%35-1985.767519.3
S. Thompson135-290 46.6%22-84 26.2%66-96 68.8%32-1353.935810.2
M. Loving96-209 45.9%47-102 46.1%63-82 76.8%40-1163.63029.4
J. Tate126-214 58.9%3-19 15.8%53-102 52.0%66-1755.03088.8
S. Scott115-279 41.2%23-81 28.4%46-62 74.2%36-1263.62998.5
A. Williams76-115 66.1%0-0 -58-92 63.0%53-1544.72106.4
K. Williams70-155 45.2%28-81 34.6%21-23 91.3%6-341.01895.4
K. Bates-Diop44-93 47.3%18-39 46.2%19-28 67.9%13-682.11253.8
A. Lee31-50 62.0%0-0 -10-19 52.6%16-482.3723.4
T. McDonald40-74 54.1%0-0 -17-33 51.5%41-922.6972.8
J. Lorbach0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Thompson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Russell35118874-0175-102 (1.7:1)1155
S. Thompson35113970-063-44 (1.4:1)3346
M. Loving3275967-120-37 (0.5:1)1016
J. Tate3577188-312-42 (0.3:1)2131
S. Scott35106855-0207-83 (2.5:1)459
A. Williams3364472-011-34 (0.3:1)5222
K. Williams3550022-018-6 (3.0:1)217
K. Bates-Diop3332724-017-13 (1.3:1)1911
A. Lee2123037-13-13 (0.2:1)81
T. McDonald3541152-18-17 (0.5:1)187
J. Lorbach8132-00-2 (0.0:1)01
T. Thompson110-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.