viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Russell18.75.75.42.80.21.633.133141143
M. Loving10.73.70.81.20.30.624.4198434
S. Thompson10.43.81.91.30.91.431.8227540
J. Tate8.94.90.31.10.61.021.3228235
S. Scott7.83.56.12.40.11.829.816101644
A. Williams6.64.90.31.01.70.719.0219336
K. Williams6.31.00.60.20.00.415.4234226
K. Bates-Diop4.42.50.60.50.70.410.9149321
A. Lee3.42.30.10.60.40.011.0139147
T. McDonald3.02.60.30.50.50.211.3914125
J. Lorbach0.00.00.00.30.00.11.70004
T. Thompson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000035

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Russell180-391 46.0%76-178 42.7%87-115 75.7%33-1605.752318.7
M. Loving85-178 47.8%44-86 51.2%53-66 80.3%33-933.726710.7
S. Thompson115-234 49.1%20-71 28.2%42-67 62.7%25-1053.829210.4
J. Tate102-171 59.6%3-18 16.7%42-76 55.3%56-1384.92498.9
S. Scott90-212 42.5%15-58 25.9%23-37 62.2%27-983.52187.8
A. Williams63-94 67.0%0-0 -46-74 62.2%42-1274.91726.6
K. Williams65-141 46.1%28-75 37.3%17-19 89.5%6-291.01756.3
K. Bates-Diop40-87 46.0%16-37 43.2%19-28 67.9%13-662.51154.4
A. Lee31-50 62.0%0-0 -10-19 52.6%16-482.3723.4
T. McDonald35-60 58.3%0-0 -13-22 59.1%30-742.6833.0
J. Lorbach0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Thompson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Russell2892854-0151-77 (2.0:1)544
M. Loving2561153-120-31 (0.6:1)815
S. Thompson2888952-054-36 (1.5:1)2638
J. Tate2859766-29-31 (0.3:1)1727
S. Scott2883542-0170-68 (2.5:1)351
A. Williams2649362-07-26 (0.3:1)4517
K. Williams2843119-016-5 (3.2:1)112
K. Bates-Diop2628424-015-12 (1.3:1)1910
A. Lee2123037-13-13 (0.2:1)81
T. McDonald2831537-07-13 (0.5:1)155
J. Lorbach7122-00-2 (0.0:1)01
T. Thompson110-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.