Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Montana 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Gregory17.03.43.22.10.00.636.03612752
M. Breunig16.77.31.92.40.80.530.13117645
B. Gfeller8.92.81.10.80.20.925.3237444
M. Dunn8.83.83.82.50.31.831.71711747
J. Edmonds Jr.8.83.21.31.00.31.125.0137438
M. Weisner6.62.31.51.30.30.922.9186547
F. Krslovic4.84.71.11.00.61.125.1139341
R. Bradshaw3.21.21.00.80.00.215.4104530
C. Kemp3.01.70.10.50.00.18.9176128
J. Lopez1.61.60.40.30.30.410.465324
D. Nwosu0.30.20.10.20.00.12.63116
G. DeJong0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Gregory176-437 40.3%87-228 38.2%123-154 79.9%18-1113.456217.0
M. Breunig214-361 59.3%2-13 15.4%104-141 73.8%83-2337.353416.7
B. Gfeller92-216 42.6%83-197 42.1%28-36 77.8%18-922.82958.9
M. Dunn104-213 48.8%26-71 36.6%56-79 70.9%16-1273.82908.8
J. Edmonds Jr.28-68 41.2%13-41 31.7%10-15 66.7%1-293.2798.8
M. Weisner59-156 37.8%37-104 35.6%29-37 78.4%10-652.31846.6
F. Krslovic62-119 52.1%0-0 -35-64 54.7%58-1564.71594.8
R. Bradshaw38-103 36.9%16-52 30.8%13-15 86.7%8-401.21053.2
C. Kemp35-61 57.4%0-0 -14-28 50.0%19-481.7843.0
J. Lopez18-45 40.0%9-26 34.6%5-12 41.7%10-511.6501.6
D. Nwosu2-7 28.6%1-5 20.0%0-0 -2-30.250.3
G. DeJong0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Gregory33118953-0107-70 (1.5:1)120
M. Breunig32963110-460-76 (0.8:1)2717
B. Gfeller3383480-236-26 (1.4:1)630
M. Dunn33104684-3126-83 (1.5:1)1159
J. Edmonds Jr.922517-012-9 (1.3:1)310
M. Weisner2864075-342-35 (1.2:1)724
F. Krslovic3382983-335-33 (1.1:1)1936
R. Bradshaw3350942-034-28 (1.2:1)16
C. Kemp2824943-02-15 (0.1:1)13
J. Lopez3132238-111-9 (1.2:1)812
D. Nwosu17449-01-3 (0.3:1)01
G. DeJong120-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.