Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Montana 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Gregory17.23.33.42.10.00.735.93612752
M. Breunig16.96.91.92.40.90.529.53112645
B. Gfeller9.22.91.30.80.21.026.1237444
M. Dunn9.13.64.02.60.41.831.8178747
J. Edmonds Jr.8.83.21.31.00.31.125.0137438
M. Weisner6.72.31.71.40.21.022.6166547
F. Krslovic4.94.91.11.10.61.225.8139341
R. Bradshaw3.01.11.00.80.00.114.4104530
C. Kemp2.41.70.10.50.00.18.7126128
J. Lopez1.81.80.40.30.30.511.465324
D. Nwosu0.40.10.00.20.00.12.93106
G. DeJong0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Gregory150-364 41.2%76-192 39.6%105-135 77.8%17-923.348117.2
M. Breunig184-308 59.7%2-12 16.7%85-114 74.6%66-1856.945516.9
B. Gfeller80-187 42.8%74-171 43.3%24-30 80.0%17-822.92589.2
M. Dunn91-180 50.6%24-61 39.3%50-71 70.4%11-1013.62569.1
J. Edmonds Jr.28-68 41.2%13-41 31.7%10-15 66.7%1-293.2798.8
M. Weisner51-127 40.2%31-83 37.3%20-27 74.1%8-542.31536.7
F. Krslovic53-106 50.0%0-0 -31-54 57.4%49-1374.91374.9
R. Bradshaw29-82 35.4%13-42 31.0%12-14 85.7%7-321.1833.0
C. Kemp24-48 50.0%0-0 -8-19 42.1%15-381.7562.4
J. Lopez18-42 42.9%9-24 37.5%3-10 30.0%9-481.8481.8
D. Nwosu2-7 28.6%1-5 20.0%0-0 -1-20.150.4
G. DeJong0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Gregory28100546-094-60 (1.6:1)119
M. Breunig2779693-451-64 (0.8:1)2313
B. Gfeller2873173-235-23 (1.5:1)628
M. Dunn2889071-2111-72 (1.5:1)1050
J. Edmonds Jr.922517-012-9 (1.3:1)310
M. Weisner2351961-338-32 (1.2:1)522
F. Krslovic2872169-230-30 (1.0:1)1833
R. Bradshaw2840235-028-23 (1.2:1)13
C. Kemp2320033-02-12 (0.2:1)13
J. Lopez2629635-111-9 (1.2:1)712
D. Nwosu14408-00-3 (0.0:1)01
G. DeJong120-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.