Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Montana 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Breunig18.79.21.42.41.20.730.42819345
W. Wright12.13.64.42.50.01.332.22581247
M. Oguine10.15.22.11.80.50.931.42210538
B. Gfeller10.02.31.11.00.20.827.4246444
J. Lopez5.32.41.21.30.20.624.2217433
B. Moorehead5.12.20.90.80.20.317.5126329
F. Krslovic4.64.21.61.40.30.819.11011641
M. Dunn2.11.51.01.60.00.612.964547
B. Boehning1.61.50.30.60.10.16.9106119
G. DeJong1.30.80.10.50.20.14.36317
R. Bradshaw0.90.50.40.40.00.17.462230

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Breunig131-206 63.6%1-6 16.7%92-126 73.0%55-1759.235518.7
W. Wright81-197 41.1%26-75 34.7%41-56 73.2%14-683.622912.1
M. Oguine62-161 38.5%20-63 31.7%48-76 63.2%11-995.219210.1
B. Gfeller56-148 37.8%50-133 37.6%28-37 75.7%8-442.319010.0
J. Lopez37-73 50.7%18-48 37.5%9-11 81.8%11-452.41015.3
B. Moorehead34-104 32.7%25-79 31.6%3-6 50.0%5-422.2965.1
F. Krslovic35-78 44.9%0-2 0.0%17-36 47.2%28-794.2874.6
M. Dunn7-20 35.0%0-4 0.0%3-4 75.0%4-121.5172.1
B. Boehning13-27 48.1%0-0 -2-7 28.6%6-271.5281.6
G. DeJong6-10 60.0%0-0 -1-4 25.0%2-80.8131.3
R. Bradshaw5-21 23.8%3-12 25.0%1-2 50.0%0-80.5140.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Breunig1957762-226-45 (0.6:1)2213
W. Wright1961151-283-47 (1.8:1)025
M. Oguine1959652-140-35 (1.1:1)1018
B. Gfeller1952156-121-19 (1.1:1)415
J. Lopez1945951-122-25 (0.9:1)311
B. Moorehead1933330-018-15 (1.2:1)36
F. Krslovic1936348-130-26 (1.2:1)615
M. Dunn81039-08-13 (0.6:1)05
B. Boehning1812533-06-10 (0.6:1)12
G. DeJong10439-01-5 (0.2:1)21
R. Bradshaw1611911-07-6 (1.2:1)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.