Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Minnesota 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Mason13.32.64.21.90.10.932.1256842
J. King12.83.61.61.00.40.631.92210747
J. Murphy10.78.20.51.61.10.924.82418337
C. Morris10.64.11.52.10.40.827.3249436
C. Buggs6.63.70.80.80.50.524.61510339
K. Dorsey6.12.21.41.50.20.517.4166634
B. Konate4.63.90.41.11.30.319.91411234
D. McBrayer4.51.92.21.10.10.819.6135836
A. Gilbert2.40.90.40.10.10.48.183218
G. Diedhiou0.70.70.00.20.10.15.622011
S. Sharp0.40.10.40.00.30.03.431210
D. Haugh0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Mason89-228 39.0%31-93 33.3%56-67 83.6%7-512.626513.3
J. King76-169 45.0%46-103 44.7%57-65 87.7%18-713.625512.8
J. Murphy78-153 51.0%7-22 31.8%51-90 56.7%57-1648.221410.7
C. Morris77-197 39.1%24-63 38.1%34-51 66.7%13-814.121210.6
C. Buggs40-87 46.0%16-45 35.6%16-21 76.2%16-633.71126.6
K. Dorsey32-100 32.0%6-34 17.6%45-58 77.6%3-422.21156.1
B. Konate36-66 54.5%0-1 0.0%19-31 61.3%28-773.9914.6
D. McBrayer22-85 25.9%5-35 14.3%40-64 62.5%3-381.9894.5
A. Gilbert12-34 35.3%5-22 22.7%2-4 50.0%1-120.9312.4
G. Diedhiou4-15 26.7%0-0 -3-4 75.0%6-100.7110.7
S. Sharp1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%1-1 100.0%0-10.130.4
D. Haugh0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Mason2064245-183-37 (2.2:1)117
J. King2063857-231-20 (1.6:1)711
J. Murphy2049564-49-31 (0.3:1)2118
C. Morris2054529-029-41 (0.7:1)716
C. Buggs1741827-013-14 (0.9:1)89
K. Dorsey1933030-027-29 (0.9:1)410
B. Konate2039851-17-22 (0.3:1)255
D. McBrayer2039139-044-21 (2.1:1)216
A. Gilbert131057-05-1 (5.0:1)15
G. Diedhiou158415-00-3 (0.0:1)12
S. Sharp8275-03-0 (-)20
D. Haugh110-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.