Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Minnesota 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hollins14.74.02.72.00.21.130.83111644
M. Walker11.76.30.72.11.31.624.12213336
C. Morris11.33.32.12.00.21.925.8249532
N. Mason9.62.92.81.10.11.925.3185835
J. King9.13.01.51.60.40.528.5199447
D. Mathieu8.52.74.41.70.02.028.91761140
C. Buggs3.82.10.50.30.10.213.4135331
D. McNeil3.33.32.50.80.00.818.855525
E. Eliason3.23.20.50.50.50.311.987335
B. Konate2.02.10.30.60.40.48.498223
J. Martin1.31.00.00.90.40.05.485015
K. Shell0.80.20.30.20.00.13.48218
G. Diedhiou0.40.40.00.30.00.05.022010
M. Lukashewich0.00.00.00.30.30.03.00004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hollins142-324 43.8%76-179 42.5%65-86 75.6%25-1174.042514.7
M. Walker133-229 58.1%0-0 -73-97 75.3%61-1846.333911.7
C. Morris121-262 46.2%30-82 36.6%56-82 68.3%19-973.332811.3
N. Mason96-237 40.5%38-93 40.9%47-75 62.7%14-832.92779.6
J. King93-209 44.5%42-113 37.2%35-43 81.4%27-863.02639.1
D. Mathieu94-214 43.9%12-38 31.6%47-66 71.2%21-792.72478.5
C. Buggs41-89 46.1%14-42 33.3%14-28 50.0%23-622.11103.8
D. McNeil5-19 26.3%1-7 14.3%2-8 25.0%5-133.3133.3
E. Eliason36-57 63.2%0-0 -18-40 45.0%42-903.2903.2
B. Konate12-27 44.4%0-0 -17-32 53.1%16-452.1412.0
J. Martin3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%3-9 33.3%2-71.091.3
K. Shell4-10 40.0%2-5 40.0%1-2 50.0%0-30.2110.8
G. Diedhiou2-5 40.0%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-40.440.4
M. Lukashewich0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hollins2989462-178-57 (1.4:1)632
M. Walker2969876-219-60 (0.3:1)3847
C. Morris2974954-162-59 (1.1:1)754
N. Mason2973552-080-31 (2.6:1)354
J. King2982774-243-45 (1.0:1)1114
D. Mathieu2983968-0129-49 (2.6:1)159
C. Buggs2938844-015-9 (1.7:1)47
D. McNeil47512-010-3 (3.3:1)03
E. Eliason2833348-015-13 (1.2:1)159
B. Konate2117632-06-13 (0.5:1)99
J. Martin7384-00-6 (0.0:1)30
K. Shell13442-04-2 (2.0:1)01
G. Diedhiou9456-00-3 (0.0:1)00
M. Lukashewich390-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.