Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Minnesota 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hollins13.63.52.41.80.10.930.52610844
A. Hollins12.45.02.41.60.52.033.13214851
D. Mathieu12.02.74.22.70.11.630.1277940
M. Walker7.84.50.81.50.90.818.5189432
M. Smith7.31.61.10.70.10.619.0294338
J. King7.12.70.80.90.30.422.4209447
O. Osenieks5.32.80.80.80.30.618.4146332
E. Eliason5.06.60.91.01.90.521.91217535
M. Ahanmisi3.01.10.80.60.00.39.6216536
W. Ellenson1.81.30.20.30.00.16.973116
C. Buggs1.71.10.30.30.20.16.7134119
D. McNeil1.61.10.40.40.00.49.774324
J. Baranowski0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
K. Shell0.00.00.00.00.00.00.90004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hollins137-363 37.7%67-192 34.9%148-176 84.1%26-1263.548913.6
A. Hollins161-362 44.5%64-185 34.6%84-109 77.1%61-1895.047012.4
D. Mathieu165-323 51.1%22-45 48.9%104-138 75.4%18-1032.745612.0
M. Walker91-161 56.5%0-0 -68-102 66.7%54-1434.52507.8
M. Smith77-222 34.7%57-174 32.8%50-64 78.1%1-581.62617.3
J. King89-184 48.4%26-71 36.6%60-76 78.9%32-1002.72647.1
O. Osenieks63-140 45.0%13-44 29.5%25-39 64.1%26-872.81645.3
E. Eliason73-144 50.7%0-0 -39-69 56.5%78-2446.61855.0
M. Ahanmisi26-66 39.4%11-28 39.3%21-31 67.7%5-321.1843.0
W. Ellenson7-22 31.8%2-9 22.2%0-1 0.0%4-121.3161.8
C. Buggs11-16 68.8%5-7 71.4%0-0 -5-181.1271.7
D. McNeil18-48 37.5%5-17 29.4%8-13 61.5%5-321.1491.6
J. Baranowski0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Shell0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hollins36109991-187-65 (1.3:1)332
A. Hollins38125869-291-59 (1.5:1)1975
D. Mathieu38114583-2160-102 (1.6:1)360
M. Walker3259295-227-47 (0.6:1)3024
M. Smith3668547-038-25 (1.5:1)322
J. King37827101-728-34 (0.8:1)1015
O. Osenieks3157054-025-26 (1.0:1)1019
E. Eliason37810102-433-38 (0.9:1)7220
M. Ahanmisi2826928-021-17 (1.2:1)18
W. Ellenson96210-02-3 (0.7:1)01
C. Buggs1610715-04-5 (0.8:1)32
D. McNeil3029232-012-13 (0.9:1)111
J. Baranowski220-00-0 (-)00
K. Shell870-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.