Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miami-OH 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
W. Felder14.26.70.92.31.00.831.92615439
R. Johnson11.81.82.11.80.11.228.1244837
G. McKnight9.43.62.32.50.11.530.0187738
W. Moore9.23.41.72.60.21.525.92410540
W. Sullivan9.02.81.60.90.11.330.8237443
B. Edwards7.33.31.20.90.30.118.7247342
Q. Rollins6.93.93.92.50.12.431.0187943
B. McLimans6.54.80.80.82.30.527.8157229
J. Eustace6.32.60.81.10.10.618.6177331
J. Oswald4.62.80.50.80.30.416.61211237
J. Hawkins1.30.90.10.40.30.15.555112
B. Oddo0.50.30.00.10.00.11.83208
P. Bennett0.40.00.00.00.00.31.53005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
W. Felder161-301 53.5%5-26 19.2%113-135 83.7%65-2096.744014.2
R. Johnson34-90 37.8%6-34 17.6%32-45 71.1%7-161.810611.8
G. McKnight110-272 40.4%8-36 22.2%63-90 70.0%27-1133.62919.4
W. Moore67-169 39.6%19-65 29.2%50-63 79.4%19-743.42039.2
W. Sullivan97-196 49.5%42-103 40.8%43-52 82.7%14-872.82799.0
B. Edwards33-87 37.9%10-35 28.6%12-12 100.0%10-403.3887.3
Q. Rollins74-176 42.0%1-4 25.0%64-98 65.3%19-1203.92136.9
B. McLimans10-30 33.3%4-21 19.0%2-2 100.0%9-194.8266.5
J. Eustace64-167 38.3%35-113 31.0%33-47 70.2%10-812.61966.3
J. Oswald56-140 40.0%13-55 23.6%17-22 77.3%30-882.81424.6
J. Hawkins13-30 43.3%0-0 -4-7 57.1%8-220.9301.3
B. Oddo2-5 40.0%2-3 66.7%0-1 0.0%1-40.360.5
P. Bennett1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
W. Felder3199073-128-70 (0.4:1)3125
R. Johnson925331-119-16 (1.2:1)111
G. McKnight3193092-371-77 (0.9:1)446
W. Moore2256974-637-57 (0.6:1)434
W. Sullivan3195652-149-29 (1.7:1)239
B. Edwards1222425-114-11 (1.3:1)31
Q. Rollins3196084-2122-76 (1.6:1)273
B. McLimans41115-03-3 (1.0:1)92
J. Eustace3157631-024-35 (0.7:1)220
J. Oswald3151548-017-25 (0.7:1)911
J. Hawkins2413219-03-10 (0.3:1)62
B. Oddo12221-00-1 (0.0:1)01
P. Bennett8120-00-0 (-)02



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.