Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Harrison11.02.61.40.90.21.125.7267643
D. Booker10.12.01.11.00.10.521.6197735
K. Towns10.16.61.11.32.30.420.82513431
A. Harrison9.22.23.61.70.21.025.3234939
W. Cauley-Stein9.16.51.01.21.71.225.82112439
T. Lyles8.75.31.11.10.50.522.81811435
D. Johnson6.54.70.81.10.90.416.51313631
T. Ulis5.61.93.71.10.11.024.0147834
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
M. Lee2.72.80.30.50.70.111.1108319
D. Hawkins1.30.70.60.20.00.37.173623
D. Willis1.30.70.30.40.20.13.955212
T. Lanter0.40.00.00.00.00.01.13003
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.30.00.11.51105
S. Malone0.10.40.00.10.00.01.41204
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.60005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Harrison141-360 39.2%59-186 31.7%77-99 77.8%15-972.641811.0
D. Booker132-281 47.0%58-141 41.1%53-64 82.8%16-752.037510.1
K. Towns138-245 56.3%2-8 25.0%107-131 81.7%87-2526.638510.1
A. Harrison96-256 37.5%35-93 37.6%124-157 79.0%13-852.23519.2
W. Cauley-Stein134-232 57.8%0-0 -79-128 61.7%89-2466.53479.1
T. Lyles114-233 48.9%4-29 13.8%72-99 72.7%65-1875.33048.7
D. Johnson79-155 51.0%0-0 -90-144 62.5%67-1794.72486.5
T. Ulis65-161 40.4%31-74 41.9%42-52 80.8%16-671.92035.6
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
M. Lee47-73 64.4%0-0 -8-25 32.0%47-1062.81022.7
D. Hawkins10-35 28.6%5-21 23.8%4-10 40.0%3-160.7291.3
D. Willis7-18 38.9%5-15 33.3%6-6 100.0%5-140.7251.3
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.4
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.410.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Harrison3897856-155-35 (1.6:1)643
D. Booker3779855-042-37 (1.1:1)217
K. Towns38791113-643-51 (0.8:1)8717
A. Harrison3896368-0135-63 (2.1:1)739
W. Cauley-Stein3897976-237-47 (0.8:1)6546
T. Lyles3579955-038-40 (1.0:1)1619
D. Johnson3862768-129-41 (0.7:1)3614
T. Ulis3686554-0134-38 (3.5:1)235
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
M. Lee3842060-112-18 (0.7:1)273
D. Hawkins2316314-014-5 (2.8:1)17
D. Willis19755-05-8 (0.6:1)32
T. Lanter780-00-0 (-)00
E. Floreal13202-00-4 (0.0:1)01
S. Malone8110-00-1 (0.0:1)00
B. Long10162-00-0 (-)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.