Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Randle15.010.41.42.50.80.530.82916640
J. Young14.34.31.71.90.20.832.42610541
A. Harrison13.73.01.91.60.31.132.6287743
A. Harrison10.93.24.02.70.20.531.7268939
W. Cauley-Stein6.86.10.70.82.91.223.81813437
A. Poythress5.94.50.41.00.70.318.41613340
D. Johnson5.23.90.30.60.60.214.11511231
M. Lee2.41.40.10.20.60.06.3178115
J. Hood1.20.30.40.30.00.23.652120
D. Willis1.10.60.00.30.00.12.86206
J. Polson1.00.60.50.30.10.18.563231
D. Hawkins0.80.70.40.20.00.18.654323
E. Floreal0.70.30.00.00.30.31.32102
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00004
S. Malone0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Randle196-392 50.0%3-18 16.7%204-289 70.6%140-41710.459915.0
J. Young183-450 40.7%82-235 34.9%125-177 70.6%41-1714.357314.3
A. Harrison174-411 42.3%62-174 35.6%139-176 79.0%25-1183.054913.7
A. Harrison121-330 36.7%33-94 35.1%159-208 76.4%32-1263.243410.9
W. Cauley-Stein106-178 59.6%0-0 -40-83 48.2%94-2256.12526.8
A. Poythress88-177 49.7%8-33 24.2%50-80 62.5%72-1814.52345.9
D. Johnson82-144 56.9%0-0 -38-85 44.7%79-1543.92025.2
M. Lee26-42 61.9%0-0 -7-16 43.8%21-361.4592.4
J. Hood4-13 30.8%3-10 30.0%4-4 100.0%1-40.3151.2
D. Willis3-9 33.3%1-6 16.7%9-12 75.0%1-80.6161.1
J. Polson11-36 30.6%9-25 36.0%1-3 33.3%5-210.6321.0
D. Hawkins9-31 29.0%2-16 12.5%5-13 38.5%7-230.7250.8
E. Floreal1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.320.7
B. Long0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
S. Malone0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Randle40123391-157-101 (0.6:1)3120
J. Young40129683-267-75 (0.9:1)830
A. Harrison40130385-274-65 (1.1:1)1243
A. Harrison401267119-3159-109 (1.5:1)921
W. Cauley-Stein3788098-225-31 (0.8:1)10644
A. Poythress4073485-217-38 (0.4:1)2912
D. Johnson3955079-111-25 (0.4:1)239
M. Lee2515719-02-4 (0.5:1)140
J. Hood13475-05-4 (1.3:1)02
D. Willis14390-00-4 (0.0:1)01
J. Polson3328126-017-9 (1.9:1)22
D. Hawkins3328337-012-6 (2.0:1)14
E. Floreal341-00-0 (-)11
B. Long110-00-0 (-)00
S. Malone100-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.