Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Harrison11.02.61.40.90.21.125.8267643
K. Towns10.36.71.11.42.30.521.12513431
D. Booker10.02.01.11.00.10.421.5197735
A. Harrison9.32.23.61.60.21.025.5234939
W. Cauley-Stein8.96.41.01.21.71.225.92112439
T. Lyles8.75.21.11.10.40.523.01811435
D. Johnson6.44.60.71.10.90.416.31313631
T. Ulis5.61.83.61.00.11.023.8147834
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
M. Lee2.62.70.30.50.70.110.9108319
D. Hawkins1.30.70.60.20.00.37.173623
D. Willis1.30.70.30.40.20.13.955212
T. Lanter0.40.00.00.00.00.01.13003
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.30.00.11.51105
S. Malone0.10.40.00.10.00.01.41204
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.60005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Harrison146-370 39.5%59-187 31.6%79-101 78.2%15-1002.643011.0
K. Towns145-256 56.6%2-8 25.0%109-134 81.3%92-2616.740110.3
D. Booker135-287 47.0%58-141 41.1%53-64 82.8%17-762.038110.0
A. Harrison101-267 37.8%36-94 38.3%126-159 79.2%13-872.23649.3
W. Cauley-Stein135-236 57.2%0-0 -79-128 61.7%89-2516.43498.9
T. Lyles117-240 48.8%4-29 13.8%75-102 73.5%65-1885.23138.7
D. Johnson79-156 50.6%0-0 -90-144 62.5%67-1794.62486.4
T. Ulis67-165 40.6%33-77 42.9%42-52 80.8%16-671.82095.6
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
M. Lee47-73 64.4%0-0 -8-25 32.0%47-1072.71022.6
D. Hawkins10-35 28.6%5-21 23.8%4-10 40.0%3-160.7291.3
D. Willis7-18 38.9%5-15 33.3%6-6 100.0%5-140.7251.3
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.4
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.410.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Harrison39100561-255-35 (1.6:1)643
K. Towns39822115-644-53 (0.8:1)8818
D. Booker3881758-042-37 (1.1:1)217
A. Harrison3999470-0139-64 (2.2:1)840
W. Cauley-Stein39101278-238-48 (0.8:1)6747
T. Lyles3682857-038-41 (0.9:1)1619
D. Johnson3963569-129-42 (0.7:1)3614
T. Ulis3788256-0135-38 (3.6:1)237
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
M. Lee3942561-112-18 (0.7:1)273
D. Hawkins2316314-014-5 (2.8:1)17
D. Willis19755-05-8 (0.6:1)32
T. Lanter780-00-0 (-)00
E. Floreal13202-00-4 (0.0:1)01
S. Malone8110-00-1 (0.0:1)00
B. Long10162-00-0 (-)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos İ HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information İ2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.