Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Idaho St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Hansen16.63.91.91.80.21.134.53310441
T. Sanchez15.32.94.33.20.11.737.92471145
A. Hatchett14.15.53.12.20.11.433.52712845
J. Solarin10.48.50.91.40.30.630.02320338
E. Hall6.02.10.91.90.20.916.8198328
A. Preh3.34.60.40.91.20.724.689334
A. Magot2.42.30.10.40.50.311.574122
S. Tyler2.01.40.20.50.20.610.297223
J. Smith1.81.20.00.30.10.28.9116024
C. Thomas1.40.30.20.10.00.04.861221
A. Slavik0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00000
B. Wilson0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Hansen150-352 42.6%80-200 40.0%101-131 77.1%16-1133.948116.6
T. Sanchez126-325 38.8%59-160 36.9%133-160 83.1%16-842.944415.3
A. Hatchett140-333 42.0%6-30 20.0%124-199 62.3%43-1595.541014.1
J. Solarin125-207 60.4%0-1 0.0%41-64 64.1%109-2398.529110.4
E. Hall57-142 40.1%10-33 30.3%49-63 77.8%14-622.11736.0
A. Preh39-55 70.9%0-0 -18-33 54.5%52-1324.6963.3
A. Magot17-37 45.9%0-0 -14-22 63.6%21-452.3482.4
S. Tyler21-40 52.5%2-4 50.0%7-10 70.0%8-361.4512.0
J. Smith14-46 30.4%6-19 31.6%12-17 70.6%11-321.2461.8
C. Thomas5-10 50.0%3-6 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-30.3141.4
A. Slavik0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
B. Wilson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Hansen29100160-054-53 (1.0:1)531
T. Sanchez29109961-3125-92 (1.4:1)350
A. Hatchett2997247-190-65 (1.4:1)442
J. Solarin2883967-225-39 (0.6:1)817
E. Hall2948878-325-55 (0.5:1)525
A. Preh2971396-713-26 (0.5:1)3521
A. Magot2023050-01-7 (0.1:1)105
S. Tyler2525435-06-13 (0.5:1)515
J. Smith2623126-10-8 (0.0:1)24
C. Thomas10485-02-1 (2.0:1)00
A. Slavik100-00-0 (-)10
B. Wilson100-00-1 (0.0:1)00



FEATURED PRODUCT

Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.