Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Idaho St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Hansen17.43.22.32.00.01.232.9287741
J. Solarin12.38.90.92.01.00.731.72215438
N. Ezenwa9.04.81.71.80.21.231.4189438
B. Wilson6.93.43.52.00.11.234.4158940
M. Bradley6.62.00.20.70.60.212.7197120
E. Hall4.72.20.51.10.00.815.6176228
A. Magot3.12.50.30.70.70.417.7129229
G. Luzcando3.01.51.31.30.01.114.3184629
E. Nakken1.80.00.20.20.10.15.590219
A. Slavik1.00.90.00.40.10.18.545020
I. Fox0.00.31.00.70.00.713.001323
J. Smith0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000024

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Hansen135-338 39.9%71-186 38.2%128-152 84.2%9-873.246917.4
J. Solarin147-269 54.6%0-0 -38-71 53.5%99-2418.933212.3
N. Ezenwa76-174 43.7%26-64 40.6%65-92 70.7%33-1294.82439.0
B. Wilson68-157 43.3%1-3 33.3%50-75 66.7%17-913.41876.9
M. Bradley68-148 45.9%5-26 19.2%17-32 53.1%16-492.01586.6
E. Hall46-129 35.7%6-22 27.3%28-55 50.9%7-602.21264.7
A. Magot36-74 48.6%0-1 0.0%13-24 54.2%35-682.5853.1
G. Luzcando27-74 36.5%11-37 29.7%15-29 51.7%4-411.5803.0
E. Nakken10-30 33.3%10-29 34.5%2-4 50.0%0-00.0321.8
A. Slavik9-12 75.0%0-0 -2-7 28.6%9-180.9201.0
I. Fox0-14 0.0%0-10 0.0%0-0 -1-10.300.0
J. Smith0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Hansen2788739-061-55 (1.1:1)032
J. Solarin2785557-025-53 (0.5:1)2619
N. Ezenwa2784970-246-48 (1.0:1)532
B. Wilson2792960-195-55 (1.7:1)333
M. Bradley2430556-24-16 (0.3:1)144
E. Hall2742037-014-30 (0.5:1)122
A. Magot2747963-28-20 (0.4:1)1911
G. Luzcando2738657-235-36 (1.0:1)129
E. Nakken18996-04-3 (1.3:1)12
A. Slavik2117828-00-9 (0.0:1)32
I. Fox3393-03-2 (1.5:1)02
J. Smith100-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.