Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Idaho St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
E. Telfair18.43.75.33.40.12.434.83771140
A. Faruq-Bey13.82.40.92.60.11.224.5324534
G. Luzcando12.94.11.32.20.11.829.52910338
B. Wilson7.25.92.21.40.20.631.61413640
K. Ingram6.04.80.90.90.80.220.21910326
G. Chivichyan5.62.20.30.80.30.313.4216230
C. Nwosuh3.71.01.00.90.00.516.2134335
S. Lennox3.12.30.00.30.10.111.194028
N. Topalovic2.84.10.20.80.70.313.689119
B. Boyd2.40.80.60.40.00.66.441213
J. Smith1.92.10.40.80.00.310.686230
E. Nakken1.80.90.00.30.00.19.393021
E. Hall1.51.50.30.30.00.05.325128
S. Nicolds0.71.00.70.00.70.05.02219

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
E. Telfair95-248 38.3%33-83 39.8%109-132 82.6%16-663.733218.4
A. Faruq-Bey72-181 39.8%32-98 32.7%44-60 73.3%9-382.422013.8
G. Luzcando83-162 51.2%19-48 39.6%47-67 70.1%19-744.123212.9
B. Wilson49-95 51.6%0-0 -25-42 59.5%20-1005.91237.2
K. Ingram46-88 52.3%0-0 -16-27 59.3%36-864.81086.0
G. Chivichyan30-89 33.7%28-85 32.9%2-2 100.0%4-352.2905.6
C. Nwosuh14-46 30.4%11-33 33.3%2-2 100.0%3-111.0413.7
S. Lennox15-41 36.6%8-19 42.1%11-14 78.6%5-362.3493.1
N. Topalovic21-47 44.7%0-0 -9-22 40.9%32-744.1512.8
B. Boyd3-10 30.0%2-4 50.0%4-5 80.0%1-40.8122.4
J. Smith9-20 45.0%1-4 25.0%4-9 44.4%7-252.1231.9
E. Nakken9-31 29.0%9-30 30.0%0-0 -1-130.9271.8
E. Hall3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-61.561.5
S. Nicolds1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-4 0.0%0-31.020.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
E. Telfair1862744-195-61 (1.6:1)243
A. Faruq-Bey1639224-115-41 (0.4:1)119
G. Luzcando1853148-224-40 (0.6:1)232
B. Wilson1753741-138-23 (1.7:1)311
K. Ingram1836460-517-17 (1.0:1)144
G. Chivichyan1621518-04-12 (0.3:1)44
C. Nwosuh1117811-011-10 (1.1:1)06
S. Lennox1617722-00-4 (0.0:1)21
N. Topalovic1824449-04-15 (0.3:1)126
B. Boyd5329-03-2 (1.5:1)03
J. Smith1212722-05-9 (0.6:1)03
E. Nakken1514011-00-4 (0.0:1)01
E. Hall4214-01-1 (1.0:1)00
S. Nicolds3155-02-0 (-)20



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.