Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Idaho St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Hansen17.73.42.32.00.01.333.3287741
J. Solarin12.68.90.91.90.90.631.92315438
N. Ezenwa9.44.71.81.70.21.231.8189438
B. Wilson6.93.43.62.00.11.134.7158940
M. Bradley6.32.00.20.60.60.212.4197120
E. Hall4.52.20.51.00.00.714.7176228
A. Magot3.22.50.30.70.70.417.1129229
G. Luzcando3.11.51.51.40.01.215.6184631
E. Nakken1.80.10.20.20.10.15.491219
A. Slavik1.00.80.00.40.10.18.545120
I. Fox0.00.31.00.70.00.713.001323
J. Smith0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000024

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Hansen157-389 40.4%80-209 38.3%138-165 83.6%11-1013.453217.7
J. Solarin167-300 55.7%0-0 -44-84 52.4%110-2688.937812.6
N. Ezenwa89-197 45.2%33-74 44.6%70-101 69.3%36-1414.72819.4
B. Wilson74-179 41.3%1-3 33.3%59-90 65.6%20-1023.42086.9
M. Bradley68-148 45.9%5-26 19.2%17-32 53.1%16-492.01586.3
E. Hall50-141 35.5%6-23 26.1%30-61 49.2%7-652.21364.5
A. Magot41-86 47.7%0-1 0.0%13-24 54.2%37-752.5953.2
G. Luzcando32-88 36.4%12-43 27.9%16-33 48.5%6-451.5923.1
E. Nakken11-32 34.4%11-31 35.5%2-4 50.0%0-10.1351.8
A. Slavik10-14 71.4%0-0 -2-7 28.6%9-190.8221.0
I. Fox0-14 0.0%0-10 0.0%0-0 -1-10.300.0
J. Smith0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Hansen3099845-070-59 (1.2:1)039
J. Solarin3095763-028-57 (0.5:1)2719
N. Ezenwa3095579-353-52 (1.0:1)736
B. Wilson30104069-1107-61 (1.8:1)334
M. Bradley2530956-24-16 (0.3:1)144
E. Hall3044243-014-30 (0.5:1)122
A. Magot3051466-29-20 (0.5:1)2011
G. Luzcando3046966-244-42 (1.0:1)136
E. Nakken201076-04-3 (1.3:1)12
A. Slavik2319630-01-10 (0.1:1)32
I. Fox3393-03-2 (1.5:1)02
J. Smith100-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.