viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Houston 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Stiggers14.03.52.42.70.31.235.0339745
D. Knowles10.75.91.01.41.30.527.73112439
D. Pollard10.76.01.02.30.41.129.62213338
L. Rose9.82.55.32.70.20.934.62551042
L. Barnes6.96.61.31.10.70.733.41512645
E. Weary Jr.6.03.60.51.00.40.617.8199332
C. Baker5.81.41.41.40.10.816.21810533
J. Washington3.03.00.50.70.30.516.589330
M. McLean2.51.70.50.30.20.19.9144231
W. VanBeck1.50.70.30.80.00.05.232219
E. Gjikondi0.71.30.20.40.20.04.22418
A. Drexler0.40.60.10.10.00.12.333113
T. Bowser0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Stiggers113-336 33.6%82-248 33.1%55-72 76.4%14-923.536314.0
D. Knowles99-235 42.1%32-100 32.0%60-96 62.5%59-1585.929010.7
D. Pollard105-230 45.7%0-1 0.0%79-110 71.8%68-1616.028910.7
L. Rose64-172 37.2%24-81 29.6%34-56 60.7%11-482.51869.8
L. Barnes68-162 42.0%21-65 32.3%30-43 69.8%60-1796.61876.9
E. Weary Jr.54-158 34.2%29-111 26.1%18-27 66.7%33-943.61556.0
C. Baker40-118 33.9%22-74 29.7%26-34 76.5%7-311.41285.8
J. Washington28-65 43.1%2-2 100.0%8-18 44.4%28-663.0663.0
M. McLean16-36 44.4%0-3 0.0%6-18 33.3%17-261.7382.5
W. VanBeck6-17 35.3%5-11 45.5%2-2 100.0%2-90.7191.5
E. Gjikondi2-9 22.2%0-0 -2-4 50.0%8-121.360.7
A. Drexler1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%1-3 33.3%3-50.640.4
T. Bowser0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Stiggers2691149-163-71 (0.9:1)931
D. Knowles2774767-026-39 (0.7:1)3613
D. Pollard2779873-326-62 (0.4:1)1031
L. Rose1965744-1101-51 (2.0:1)317
L. Barnes2790270-034-31 (1.1:1)1918
E. Weary Jr.2646435-014-25 (0.6:1)1015
C. Baker2235737-130-31 (1.0:1)217
J. Washington2236252-411-15 (0.7:1)710
M. McLean1514929-07-4 (1.8:1)32
W. VanBeck136810-04-11 (0.4:1)00
E. Gjikondi93813-12-4 (0.5:1)20
A. Drexler9215-01-1 (1.0:1)01
T. Bowser110-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.