Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Houston 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Gray Jr.16.62.21.51.60.31.227.6316649
D. Pollard12.55.51.21.70.61.229.22512340
D. Dotson11.77.21.41.10.20.729.52114346
R. Johnson10.82.93.01.70.10.723.9256647
G. Robinson Jr.7.32.33.41.20.01.124.31861040
D. Knowles6.53.90.11.01.00.316.7209144
L. Barnes6.06.11.30.70.60.724.41714445
W. VanBeck3.71.10.60.40.00.38.0154431
L. Rose3.51.02.00.00.00.013.542442
K. Meyer3.13.00.30.90.70.414.179224
E. Weary Jr.2.11.20.30.50.00.16.286232
X. Dupree1.82.10.60.50.30.39.875217
B. Nkali1.71.80.00.30.80.27.196013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Gray Jr.102-235 43.4%33-95 34.7%45-69 65.2%7-372.228216.6
D. Pollard83-167 49.7%0-0 -71-97 73.2%34-1055.523712.5
D. Dotson82-183 44.8%31-101 30.7%28-34 82.4%38-1367.222311.7
R. Johnson65-153 42.5%16-43 37.2%48-58 82.8%17-532.919410.8
G. Robinson Jr.50-118 42.4%12-36 33.3%27-40 67.5%9-442.31397.3
D. Knowles48-92 52.2%2-14 14.3%25-51 49.0%46-753.91236.5
L. Barnes37-74 50.0%17-41 41.5%5-9 55.6%31-986.1966.0
W. VanBeck13-26 50.0%6-17 35.3%9-12 75.0%5-121.1413.7
L. Rose2-6 33.3%2-5 40.0%1-2 50.0%0-21.073.5
K. Meyer21-46 45.7%1-8 12.5%16-23 69.6%23-573.0593.1
E. Weary Jr.9-25 36.0%2-14 14.3%1-3 33.3%6-121.2212.1
X. Dupree10-29 34.5%7-19 36.8%0-0 -10-312.1271.8
B. Nkali8-12 66.7%0-0 -8-15 53.3%16-251.8241.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Gray Jr.1746935-126-27 (1.0:1)520
D. Pollard1955544-123-32 (0.7:1)1122
D. Dotson1956134-027-21 (1.3:1)414
R. Johnson1843033-154-30 (1.8:1)113
G. Robinson Jr.1946243-265-22 (3.0:1)021
D. Knowles1931751-22-19 (0.1:1)195
L. Barnes1639041-021-11 (1.9:1)911
W. VanBeck118812-07-4 (1.8:1)03
L. Rose2272-04-0 (-)00
K. Meyer1926739-06-18 (0.3:1)137
E. Weary Jr.106212-13-5 (0.6:1)01
X. Dupree1514720-09-8 (1.1:1)45
B. Nkali1410018-00-4 (0.0:1)113



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.