Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Michigan 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Ward12.56.40.81.20.71.429.32815438
R. Lee10.61.41.62.10.10.921.6385439
M. Talley10.21.83.62.20.11.129.0216947
G. Bryant9.34.70.30.61.50.821.22610239
D. Combs7.51.31.41.60.00.415.1234426
D. Harrison5.53.91.00.90.61.223.1139340
D. Riley4.26.00.71.62.60.825.71114437
J. Sims3.51.50.40.60.00.713.2115137
J. Ross1.61.51.10.50.00.413.374437
A. Strickland1.41.00.10.20.10.37.354142
M. Hughley1.31.50.30.20.20.47.465131
A. Farhat1.00.50.20.00.10.32.45216
L. Ajayi0.52.70.20.40.30.410.7410224
T. Perry0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Ward151-344 43.9%57-151 37.7%103-159 64.8%47-2356.446212.5
R. Lee128-320 40.0%40-119 33.6%84-117 71.8%11-511.438010.6
M. Talley108-313 34.5%28-96 29.2%134-187 71.7%14-651.837810.2
G. Bryant135-241 56.0%1-8 12.5%64-92 69.6%73-1684.73359.3
D. Combs84-249 33.7%36-110 32.7%67-88 76.1%9-471.32717.5
D. Harrison74-175 42.3%13-43 30.2%41-51 80.4%41-1453.92025.5
D. Riley62-126 49.2%0-1 0.0%31-49 63.3%77-2226.01554.2
J. Sims28-87 32.2%8-44 18.2%23-29 79.3%13-381.5873.5
J. Ross15-61 24.6%3-26 11.5%9-23 39.1%2-381.5421.6
A. Strickland13-22 59.1%0-0 -13-23 56.5%8-281.0391.4
M. Hughley15-29 51.7%0-0 -15-32 46.9%21-501.5451.3
A. Farhat5-17 29.4%1-7 14.3%1-2 50.0%2-60.5121.0
L. Ajayi2-20 10.0%0-0 -9-24 37.5%26-702.7130.5
T. Perry0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Ward37108348-028-45 (0.6:1)2552
R. Lee3677948-256-74 (0.8:1)332
M. Talley37107270-0132-82 (1.6:1)239
G. Bryant3676269-29-23 (0.4:1)5430
D. Combs3654266-250-56 (0.9:1)116
D. Harrison3785571-137-33 (1.1:1)2244
D. Riley37950125-1025-60 (0.4:1)9628
J. Sims2533130-010-14 (0.7:1)118
J. Ross2634622-028-12 (2.3:1)010
A. Strickland2719815-03-5 (0.6:1)29
M. Hughley3425155-09-8 (1.1:1)814
A. Farhat12293-02-0 (-)13
L. Ajayi2627755-24-11 (0.4:1)711
T. Perry100-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.