Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Michigan 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Thompson IV15.611.10.61.31.60.930.83215239
R. Lee15.01.81.72.40.21.524.6323539
W. Mangum IV13.32.51.72.30.01.526.6297538
T. Toney11.53.23.22.40.31.729.5237844
B. Nazione9.66.11.41.60.41.525.92311436
T. Bond7.83.42.81.80.51.828.6159938
J. Price5.81.70.40.70.40.719.9195334
E. Alvano3.31.01.10.80.01.010.9133435
J. Martin2.32.90.20.20.30.67.668115
J. Nobles1.71.90.10.20.30.49.175119
T. Perry1.50.30.30.10.00.37.362220
L. Stone II1.30.50.81.20.00.55.251313
B. Brown1.01.40.00.00.20.24.746010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Thompson IV112-159 70.4%0-0 -72-105 68.6%86-21111.129615.6
R. Lee56-137 40.9%24-68 35.3%59-74 79.7%7-231.819515.0
W. Mangum IV87-221 39.4%33-108 30.6%45-61 73.8%4-472.525213.3
T. Toney64-170 37.6%9-42 21.4%58-77 75.3%9-543.219511.5
B. Nazione64-113 56.6%2-3 66.7%52-71 73.2%34-1166.11829.6
T. Bond58-128 45.3%8-28 28.6%24-33 72.7%18-653.41487.8
J. Price37-103 35.9%23-74 31.1%14-23 60.9%6-331.71115.8
E. Alvano11-40 27.5%0-10 0.0%18-23 78.3%2-121.0403.3
J. Martin6-18 33.3%0-1 0.0%9-17 52.9%11-262.9212.3
J. Nobles12-26 46.2%0-0 -7-14 50.0%11-341.9311.7
T. Perry6-28 21.4%4-21 19.0%2-4 50.0%1-40.3181.5
L. Stone II3-10 30.0%0-3 0.0%2-4 50.0%1-30.581.3
B. Brown4-7 57.1%0-0 -1-3 33.3%7-131.491.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Thompson IV1958567-512-25 (0.5:1)3017
R. Lee1332028-022-31 (0.7:1)220
W. Mangum IV1950546-333-44 (0.8:1)028
T. Toney1750137-054-41 (1.3:1)529
B. Nazione1949349-126-30 (0.9:1)729
T. Bond1954351-453-34 (1.6:1)934
J. Price1937934-08-13 (0.6:1)713
E. Alvano1213116-013-10 (1.3:1)012
J. Martin96810-02-2 (1.0:1)35
J. Nobles1816431-22-3 (0.7:1)57
T. Perry12888-03-1 (3.0:1)03
L. Stone II6313-05-7 (0.7:1)03
B. Brown9427-00-0 (-)22



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.