Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Michigan 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Lee16.71.91.52.90.21.428.0337539
M. Talley12.52.34.21.80.01.629.32571047
K. Ward12.56.50.60.71.31.331.32312243
T. Bond6.42.71.21.70.90.822.5157638
A. Okoloji5.53.80.60.90.30.916.8169331
J. Price4.31.90.40.60.60.515.7137334
B. Nazione3.63.50.50.90.30.515.4118235
E. Alvano3.41.41.80.90.10.814.5106735
M. Samuels2.73.60.20.80.40.411.31211228
T. Perry2.40.40.30.10.00.17.6102220
J. Martin1.81.80.10.30.00.35.758115
J. Hunter1.72.50.10.50.40.311.386140
O. Ajayi1.53.70.10.30.40.413.7610224
A. Farhat0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00006

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Lee190-429 44.3%70-194 36.1%136-171 79.5%25-671.958616.7
M. Talley131-302 43.4%34-103 33.0%141-199 70.9%19-802.343712.5
K. Ward155-371 41.8%46-147 31.3%81-115 70.4%59-2286.543712.5
T. Bond56-130 43.1%10-30 33.3%19-33 57.6%13-592.71416.4
A. Okoloji67-172 39.0%9-38 23.7%50-66 75.8%46-1323.81935.5
J. Price50-181 27.6%37-135 27.4%9-13 69.2%11-661.91464.3
B. Nazione44-111 39.6%2-15 13.3%37-54 68.5%42-1243.51273.6
E. Alvano20-85 23.5%8-41 19.5%47-56 83.9%8-391.4953.4
M. Samuels32-60 53.3%0-0 -27-42 64.3%42-1213.6912.7
T. Perry18-46 39.1%13-35 37.1%1-3 33.3%2-90.4502.4
J. Martin7-14 50.0%1-3 33.3%8-16 50.0%8-241.8231.8
J. Hunter22-38 57.9%0-1 0.0%16-24 66.7%27-892.5601.7
O. Ajayi14-24 58.3%0-0 -15-25 60.0%35-1073.7431.5
A. Farhat0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Lee3598078-454-101 (0.5:1)750
M. Talley35102772-2147-64 (2.3:1)056
K. Ward35109550-120-23 (0.9:1)4647
T. Bond2249536-126-38 (0.7:1)1917
A. Okoloji3558841-122-33 (0.7:1)1131
J. Price3453337-014-20 (0.7:1)1916
B. Nazione3553868-216-32 (0.5:1)1219
E. Alvano2840523-050-24 (2.1:1)223
M. Samuels3438596-47-27 (0.3:1)1514
T. Perry211606-06-3 (2.0:1)03
J. Martin13749-01-4 (0.3:1)04
J. Hunter3539778-44-18 (0.2:1)1312
O. Ajayi2939765-14-10 (0.4:1)1313
A. Farhat110-00-0 (-)00



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.