Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
California 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Cobbs15.62.95.82.40.10.834.43161145
D. Kravish11.47.71.11.32.10.632.21915442
T. Wallace11.34.12.71.60.51.331.12111741
R. Solomon11.010.21.31.81.31.129.21917640
J. Mathews8.52.10.70.50.10.319.1327438
J. Bird8.32.01.11.00.30.420.0248536
R. Kreklow5.52.61.81.00.00.723.7175634
J. Powers3.20.50.40.20.00.07.7184331
S. Singer1.40.81.30.50.00.39.484524
K. Rooks1.31.60.20.20.40.17.085116
C. Behrens1.01.40.10.10.10.16.864114
G. Galvin0.40.10.00.10.00.02.24105
R. Moute a Bidias0.20.90.30.30.30.05.913119

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Cobbs185-397 46.6%32-96 33.3%143-175 81.7%17-1022.954515.6
D. Kravish178-328 54.3%2-7 28.6%40-54 74.1%79-2687.739811.4
T. Wallace141-328 43.0%43-134 32.1%70-112 62.5%35-1454.139511.3
R. Solomon125-230 54.3%0-0 -80-151 53.0%83-30710.233011.0
J. Mathews95-240 39.6%42-110 38.2%64-84 76.2%22-742.12968.5
J. Bird93-219 42.5%30-93 32.3%41-51 80.4%17-612.02578.3
R. Kreklow41-115 35.7%27-81 33.3%23-32 71.9%16-622.61325.5
J. Powers24-58 41.4%18-39 46.2%5-5 100.0%1-100.5713.2
S. Singer15-41 36.6%5-16 31.3%9-19 47.4%7-270.8441.4
K. Rooks12-28 42.9%0-0 -9-17 52.9%13-411.6331.3
C. Behrens10-21 47.6%0-0 -5-8 62.5%7-331.4251.0
G. Galvin2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-10.140.4
R. Moute a Bidias0-6 0.0%0-0 -3-7 42.9%5-130.930.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Cobbs35120464-1204-85 (2.4:1)329
D. Kravish35112693-338-47 (0.8:1)7321
T. Wallace35109095-295-55 (1.7:1)1644
R. Solomon3087586-439-54 (0.7:1)3933
J. Mathews3566950-025-18 (1.4:1)212
J. Bird3161938-033-32 (1.0:1)812
R. Kreklow2456855-143-23 (1.9:1)017
J. Powers2216912-08-4 (2.0:1)01
S. Singer3230030-041-16 (2.6:1)111
K. Rooks2618231-04-6 (0.7:1)103
C. Behrens2416430-03-3 (1.0:1)32
G. Galvin9201-00-1 (0.0:1)00
R. Moute a Bidias15897-04-5 (0.8:1)40



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.