Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
California 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Wallace17.27.53.72.80.41.335.12915746
J. Mathews14.13.21.41.40.00.531.5317444
D. Kravish11.16.71.31.51.40.529.52314542
J. Bird10.33.21.91.10.50.327.3228940
C. Behrens4.73.10.40.80.40.217.0209233
S. Singer3.82.63.11.40.10.824.1155837
D. Tarwater3.62.80.40.50.10.218.5118338
B. Chauca2.50.80.81.10.00.110.4103641
K. Okoroh2.12.40.20.80.90.313.746224
R. Moute a Bidias1.81.70.40.50.30.111.376225
B. Glapion1.20.10.10.00.00.02.06115
N. Hamilton0.40.20.00.00.00.22.02105
C. Welle0.40.60.00.00.00.22.02104
K. Rooks0.00.00.00.00.01.00.000016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Wallace176-411 42.8%24-76 31.6%106-178 59.6%28-2107.548217.2
J. Mathews125-278 45.0%61-137 44.5%84-107 78.5%14-903.239514.1
D. Kravish136-288 47.2%4-14 28.6%35-51 68.6%52-1886.731111.1
J. Bird72-167 43.1%21-68 30.9%20-26 76.9%18-573.218510.3
C. Behrens45-95 47.4%0-0 -27-45 60.0%28-783.11174.7
S. Singer44-102 43.1%11-40 27.5%8-20 40.0%9-722.61073.8
D. Tarwater38-96 39.6%23-71 32.4%3-4 75.0%20-772.81023.6
B. Chauca16-39 41.0%10-27 37.0%3-6 50.0%0-140.8452.5
K. Okoroh22-48 45.8%0-0 -10-19 52.6%28-622.4542.1
R. Moute a Bidias15-42 35.7%3-14 21.4%11-24 45.8%14-401.7441.8
B. Glapion3-6 50.0%0-0 -5-7 71.4%1-10.1111.2
N. Hamilton1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.220.4
C. Welle1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-0 -2-30.620.4
K. Rooks0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Wallace2898379-0103-79 (1.3:1)1037
J. Mathews2888153-138-40 (1.0:1)015
D. Kravish2882788-235-43 (0.8:1)4013
J. Bird1849139-034-19 (1.8:1)95
C. Behrens2542563-19-19 (0.5:1)95
S. Singer2867467-088-38 (2.3:1)423
D. Tarwater2851741-112-13 (0.9:1)36
B. Chauca1818721-015-19 (0.8:1)02
K. Okoroh2635552-16-20 (0.3:1)248
R. Moute a Bidias2427224-010-12 (0.8:1)83
B. Glapion9183-01-0 (-)00
N. Hamilton5101-00-0 (-)01
C. Welle5102-00-0 (-)01
K. Rooks100-00-0 (-)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.