Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Livingston15.710.00.82.71.00.535.93120444
C. Golden13.93.12.82.30.21.735.7258742
S. Gardner11.93.41.21.40.31.130.9288341
N. Bocoum6.34.40.11.10.50.216.21811134
F. Dure6.22.81.11.80.00.518.7218438
P. Hardwick4.73.24.82.20.00.829.01781545
K. Downs3.62.60.21.20.50.117.3127133
C. Waters3.23.30.10.60.70.612.989225
C. Foster2.41.10.70.90.10.214.193231
D. Macklien2.01.00.81.00.00.211.974324
R. White1.73.30.00.30.00.08.744013
J. Pierre0.00.50.00.20.00.22.30205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Livingston152-329 46.2%26-77 33.8%93-135 68.9%73-27110.042315.7
C. Golden126-346 36.4%58-189 30.7%65-93 69.9%15-843.137513.9
S. Gardner116-284 40.8%52-143 36.4%36-47 76.6%31-913.432011.9
N. Bocoum62-137 45.3%1-3 33.3%40-57 70.2%44-1154.41656.3
F. Dure24-55 43.6%15-30 50.0%11-17 64.7%2-342.8746.2
P. Hardwick38-110 34.5%1-8 12.5%40-51 78.4%19-793.21174.7
K. Downs35-96 36.5%1-3 33.3%22-33 66.7%20-672.6933.6
C. Waters29-63 46.0%0-2 0.0%16-21 76.2%29-763.3743.2
C. Foster14-45 31.1%3-14 21.4%17-26 65.4%12-221.1482.4
D. Macklien16-36 44.4%4-12 33.3%6-9 66.7%3-201.0422.0
R. White1-4 25.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%2-103.351.7
J. Pierre0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Livingston2797058-021-72 (0.3:1)2713
C. Golden2796349-175-62 (1.2:1)546
S. Gardner2783561-332-39 (0.8:1)830
N. Bocoum2642046-13-28 (0.1:1)125
F. Dure1222417-113-21 (0.6:1)06
P. Hardwick2572452-1121-56 (2.2:1)019
K. Downs2645067-25-32 (0.2:1)143
C. Waters2329752-23-14 (0.2:1)1613
C. Foster2028125-114-18 (0.8:1)13
D. Macklien2124919-016-22 (0.7:1)05
R. White3264-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Pierre6140-00-1 (0.0:1)01



Nebraska NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HuskerOnline.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.